XtGem Forum catalog

Always post wezzymjoscarwap.xtgem.com on your Facebook, twitter and 2go status! If you love WEZZYMJOSCARWAP(¤) and enjoy unlimited downloads here!!
WEZZY'S AUTOBIOGRAHY
Name: MAIKA JOEL OSCAR
Nicknames: King_wezzy|MJoscar
Birthday: January 1st 1998
Marital Status: Single
Gender: Male
City: Ofoni Salgbama L.G.A
State: Bayelsa
Religous: Christianity
Country: NIGERIA
Qualification: B.Sc Computer Science, Graphics Art and Design, Wapmaster and Webmaster
Schools: Ebisam Group Of Schools|Divine Grace Comprehensive Academy|Ofoni C.S.S|University of InternetGurus
Friends: Philipwap, Oruzboywap, Weezyotegawap, Miracleswap
Qoute: We Are Captives Of Our Own Identities Living Under The Prison Of Our Own Creation.
Mission: Making The World A Global Village.. A World Whereby Many Things Can Be Achieved By Making Adequate Use Of Our Brains And Not Physical Strength..
Club: The Guners...Arsenal FC Fans
Websites: WEZZYMJOSCARWAP.TK|PHOTOCRACKER.TK
Hobbies: Modding Application, Reading, Chatting, Browsing, Web designing, Playing Soccer And Video Games etc.
Facebook:facebook.com/mjoscar
Online : 1 guest
Today : 1 guest
This Week : 1 guest
This Month : 4 guest
Total : 1289 hit(s)
Created by:WEZZYMJOSCARWAP™
Copyright © 2013 -
All Right Reserved
Bayelsa, NIGERIA.